ad_banner ad_banner ad_banner ad_banner
SKA Banner

2014
Tournament Trail Points

Division: 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10


Division 9 Open Class

Open Class | Small Boat Class | Juniors | Ladies | Seniors

RANK BOAT NAME MAKE / POWER Ocean Isle Beach Carolina Beach Wilmington Little River Ocean Isle Beach TOTAL WT PRO AUTO
1PART TIME
BRUCE GALLUP
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA32.7548.75        25.06        106.56        
2ALL IN
KENNETH STRICKLAND
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA25.3545.70        28.12        99.17        
3TEAM WEE DOGGIE
JOEY CRISP
38' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        31.0530.5028.58        90.13        
4WILD WING CAFE
CHRIS NEALON
28' PRIVATEER / YAMAHA33.30        33.12        23.3589.77        
5TOP CHOICE
DAVID GORE
31' FOUNTAIN / SUZUKI                29.4430.5428.0087.98        
6TEAM OIFC
BRANT MCMULLAN
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        26.2037.1423.04        86.38        
7MAN O WAR/ANGLERS MARINE
MICHAEL MILLER
31' CAPE HORN / SUZUKI                31.0022.9032.0585.95        
8TIDELINE
DIETER CARDWELL
35' WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA24.25                34.1025.3583.70        
9REEL DETERMINED
TOMMY MCALISTER JR.
32' YELLOWFIN / MERCURY33.4517.00        32.86        83.31        
10HIGH COTTON
NEILL NEWTON
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        25.2514.6840.98        80.91        
11C-ARK
KEVIN PETTY
27' SEA PRO / MERCURY23.85        27.0829.06        79.99        
12CHOICE OF TWO
COREY BELLAMY
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        20.2524.12        34.7579.12        
13COMING IN HOT
ASHLEY WIDENHOUSE
27' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA25.60        31.8221.70        79.12        
14DO WORK / OIFC
JEFF BECK
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                23.2629.2826.4578.99        
15GET FLOOR'D
BENJY FAULKNER
36' CONTENDER / YAMAHA22.70                28.9024.7576.35        
16ON A MISSION
CHRIS BRYAN
34' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY20.60                32.6820.8574.13        
17WILD RIDE
RANDY GRIFFIN JR.
38' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY22.7525.1524.12                72.02        
18HOT ROD
BRETT BARNES
25' CONTENDER / YAMAHA16.1526.05                29.5071.70        
19THE LAW
JEFF DRAKE
34' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        18.9516.0831.96        66.99        
20FINAL APPROACH
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        21.1517.2827.78        66.21X
21CAROLINA CAT
DONALD CLIFTON
27' PROSPORT / HONDA10.75                29.5422.8563.14        
22THAT'S MY DOG
FORREST TAYLOR
36' YELLOWFIN / MERCURY24.3019.9516.66                60.91        
23SPEC-ONE
DON LEWIS
30' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        29.9225.8555.77        
24SEA P.A. / OIFC
KEN RITCH
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        33.8521.20                55.05        
25BAY PIRATE/PAST DUE
WILLIAM HUGHES
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        36.25                17.4553.70        
26MR. GOODHANDS
W. TOBY RUSS III
29' CENTURY / YAMAHA20.25        32.48                52.73        
27SHOCK WAVE
MILTON VIA
33' HYDRA SPORTS / YAMAHA21.85                        27.5049.35        
28TEAM ANGLERS MARINE
WES HAMILTON
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                20.34        26.0546.39        
29THE GPS STORE FISHING TEAM
SCOTT HEFFERNAN
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        18.65                24.9043.55        
30TEAM ZEBRA
DAVID TEDDER
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA30.9011.60                        42.50        
31TEAM INSTIGATOR
SCOTT SMITH
36' YELLOWFIN / MERCURY        25.0016.88                41.88        
32TEAM INTRACOASTAL ANGLER
JACKSON DAVID
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                37.40                37.40        
33RAUNCHIE CONCH
CAMERON ATKINS
25' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA        22.05        14.64        36.69        
34SEAHORSE FISHING TEAM
CHAD MORRIS
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                35.3035.30        
35BILLZFISHER
BILL WELBORN
28' MAKO / MERCURY        16.55        18.38        34.93        
36WINDY CONDITIONS
HENRY TILLETT
30' CONTENDER / YAMAHA15.8519.05                        34.90X
37CAROLINA CAT/OIFC
DEREK TREFFINGER
33' WORLD CAT / YAMAHA                        34.84        34.84        
38KING CREECHER
AL FULFORD
31' CONTENDER / SUZUKI                        34.56        34.56        
39SCALE BOUND
JEFF CUNNINGHAM
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                                33.3533.35        
40TRIGGERMACK
JEFF MORRIS
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA32.15                                32.15        
41NUMERO UNO / TEAM ONSLOW BAY
DAVID SMITH
32' ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY                        31.34        31.34        
42TOOL TIME
ERIC MYERS
31' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                        29.68        29.68        
43HOOLIGAN
JOE WINSLOW
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                28.3528.35        
44DREAM CATCHER
DAVID LOCKLEAR
27' SEA PRO / MERCURY                        27.82        27.82        
45SWEET CAROLINE III
RONALD HILDUM
38' DONZI / MERCURY                        27.12        27.12        
46PAR-FIVE
ROBERT GALLETTO
26' BERTRAM / YAMAHA                                27.1027.10        
47KETCH THIS
TRAVIS KETCHIE
34' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                                27.0027.00        
48TEAM KFM
DAVID PURSER
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                26.9026.90        
49HOLDEN ON
ROBERT BLAKE
31' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                        26.24        26.24        
50FISHING TOO
DARRELL STARNES
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                                25.0525.05        
51OLD DOG
DON EWING
32' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                                24.4024.40        
52OPEN WIDE
BENSON YBANEZ
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        24.18        24.18        
53DEBT FINDER/ANGLERS MARINE
JEREMY HARRELSON
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                24.1524.15        
54LIL JOHN
GLENN KROFCHICK
26' PURSUIT / YAMAHA                                23.4523.45        
55LOGAN'S RUN
D.  LOGAN
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA22.35                                22.35X
56TEAM ONSLOW BAY
BRAD KNIGHT JR.
32' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA22.20                                22.20        
57TESSA DAWN
JAMIE MALPASS
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.05                        22.05        
58SEAQUAIL
INMAN COLEMAN
28' PRIVATEER / YAMAHA                        21.94        21.94        
59JUDY BEE
PHILLIP BROCK
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA21.00                                21.00        
60LIQUID FIRE
MARK HENDERSON
37' INTREPID / YAMAHA                        20.94        20.94        
61SEA RAT
RICHARD WILLIAMS
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        20.90        20.90        
62FULL DRAW
CURTIS CORNEY
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                18.9518.95        
63THE CHASE
TIMOTHY CHASE
32' DONZI / MERCURY        18.20                        18.20        
64MINING MY BIDNESS
CHUCK PERMENTER
39' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        18.02        18.02        
65C-SICK
BRUCE BROWN
26' MAKO / YAMAHA                17.92                17.92X
66TRIPLE TROUBLE
PHILIP MITCHELL
35' TRITON / MERCURY                        16.86        16.86        
67PHARMASEA
E.M. KAY  CARROLL
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                16.4516.45        
68TRIGGER HAPPY
CHAD MALPASS
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        12.20                        12.20        


Division 9 Small Boat Class

Open Class | Small Boat Class | Juniors | Ladies | Seniors

RANK BOAT NAME MAKE / POWER Ocean Isle Beach Carolina Beach Wilmington Little River Ocean Isle Beach TOTAL WT PRO AUTO
1CLEARLY HOOKED
AUSTIN EUBANK
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                36.0828.2639.65103.99        
2BLEW BY U!
COREY DURAKO
23' ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY        23.05        34.9238.2596.22        
3BACK-LASH
ERIS JONES
20' HYDRA SPORTS / YAMAHA24.4038.30                29.4592.15        
4KNOT RIGHT/TEAM BLUE WATER CANDY
JODIE GAY
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                35.1829.9224.0589.15        
5BEERACUDA/ANGLERS MARINE NC
TIM GRAY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        23.05        31.1833.4587.68        
6REEL BUZZ
CHIP NIFONG
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        26.1028.86        28.9583.91        
7UNO MAS
BEN RUCKER
23' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA        21.90        22.0834.1078.08        
8SALTY DAZE
JONATHON STALEY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.0023.8827.42        73.30        
9PAC MAN/ANGLER MARINE
BILLY NOBLE
23' SEA FOX / YAMAHA        15.10        21.3831.3067.78        
10WAHOOLIGANS FISHING TEAM
WILLIAM GOSS
23' SEA FOX / YAMAHA14.0521.50        26.50        62.05        
11EAST COAST SPORTS
RANDALL EDENS
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                33.7227.80        61.52        
12BUG-N-A-RUG EXTERMINATORS
STAN HOLLINGSWORTH
23' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA17.3022.70                21.2561.25        
13NAUTI HOOKER
JOHN SIMS
23' SPORTSMAN / YAMAHA16.5013.75                29.8060.05        
14LIQUIDATE
KENNY  CLARK
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        24.3026.8051.10        
15TEAM KING HUNTER / MERCURY PRO TEAM
JAMES ROBERTS II
23' CONTENDER / MERCURY                        25.9825.0050.98        
16OFF LIMITS
EDDIE JULIAN
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                        28.6621.2549.91        
17SCREAMIN' DEACON
LARRY DENNING
23' SEA STRIKE / YAMAHA        20.95        25.98        46.93        
18REEL BLESSED
KEVIN NORRIS
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                24.98        20.3545.33        
19SECOND CHANZE
JOHN LEWIS
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        44.54        44.54        
20CHUM ON
CHRIS BARNES
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA22.5016.75                        39.25        
21HOLD'N ON
ALAN HOLDEN
23' MAKO / MERCURY                                36.8536.85        
22SLICK FINISH
BRANDON MOORE
23' ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY        19.0015.90                34.90        
23INLET VIEW
TIMOTHY MILLIKEN
23' MCKEE CRAFT / YAMAHA17.25                        17.3534.60        
24HAIL YEAH / OIFC
BRIAN AYCOCK
23' SEA CRAFT / YAMAHA                                28.9028.90        
25MILLER TIME
BRENT GAINEY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        26.40                        26.40        
26LET'ER RIP
CHRIS CASHWELL
23' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA                        26.30        26.30        
27FRAYED NOT
JEFF SMITH
23' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA                        25.72        25.72        
28LIL NASTY
WESLEY REGISTER
23' WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA                                25.5525.55        
29SALT & BATTERY
BLAKE HOLCOMB
23' TRITON / MERCURY                25.02                25.02        
30PLAYIN HOOKY
THOMAS HEMPHILL
21' STARCRAFT / YAMAHA                                22.9522.95        
31REEL NAUTI
JON GEISS
21' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA                16.20                16.20        
32GIT-R-DONE
TY COBB
23' PROLINE / HONDA        15.70                        15.70        
33SUSAN ELIZABETH
MARK HAMNER
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA10.25                                10.25        


Division 9 Juniors

Open Class | Small Boat Class | Juniors | Ladies | Seniors

RANK BOAT NAME MAKE / POWER Ocean Isle Beach Carolina Beach Wilmington Little River Ocean Isle Beach TOTAL WT
1TEAM WEE DOGGIE
WHITNEY CRISP
38' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        31.0530.5028.58        90.13        
2TEAM OIFC
CAROLINE MCMULLAN
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        26.2037.1423.04        86.38        
3TEAM OIFC
BRAYDEN MCMULLAN
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        26.2037.1423.04        86.38        
4HAIL YEAH / OIFC
AUSTIN AYCOCK
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                23.2629.2828.9081.44        
5COMING IN HOT
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
27' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA25.60        31.8221.70        79.12        
6DO WORK / OIFC
CAMDYN BECK
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                23.2629.2826.4578.99        
7WILD RIDE
AYDEN GRIFFIN
38' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY22.7525.1524.12                72.02        
8SALTY DAZE
LOGAN STALEY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.00        27.4215.8065.22        
9EAST COAST SPORTS
COLE EDENS
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                33.7227.80        61.52        
10EAST COAST SPORTS
RIGGS EDENS
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                33.7227.80        61.52        
11OFF LIMITS
DAVIS  JULIAN
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                        28.6621.2549.91        
12OFF LIMITS
SAM COTTON
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                        28.6621.2549.91        
13PART TIME
FISHER GALLUP
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        48.75                        48.75        
14THAT'S MY DOG
TRIPP HOOKS
36' YELLOWFIN / MERCURY24.30        16.66                40.96        
15SEAHORSE FISHING TEAM
MADISON MORRIS
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                35.3035.30        
16SEAHORSE FISHING TEAM
AVERY MORRIS
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                35.3035.30        
17WINDY CONDITIONS
HENRY TILLETT II
30' CONTENDER / YAMAHA15.8519.05                        34.90        
18BEERACUDA/ANGLERS MARINE
CARSON HICKS
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                33.4533.45        
19MR. GOODHANDS
GRAYSON RUSS
29' CENTURY / YAMAHA                32.48                32.48        
20DREAM CATCHER
JUSTIN LOCKLEAR
27' SEA PRO / MERCURY                        27.82        27.82        
21LET'ER RIP
MASON CASHWELL
23' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA                        26.30        26.30        
22HOLDEN ON
ALEX BLAKE
31' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                        26.24        26.24        
23OLD DOG
PAUL ARVIDSON
31' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                                24.4024.40        
24TESSA DAWN
LANEY MALPASS
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.05                        22.05        
25TESSA DAWN
BRICEN MALPASS
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.05                        22.05        
26SEAQUAIL
JOHNATHAN MORRIS
28' PRIVATEER / YAMAHA                        21.94        21.94        
27JUDY BEE
PEYTON CARR
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA21.00                                21.00        
28FULL DRAW
ANDREW CORNEY
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                18.9518.95        
29FULL DRAW
MAC CORNEY
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                18.9518.95        
30THE GPS STORE FISHING TEAM
AIDAN HEFFERNAN
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        18.65                        18.65        
31THE CHASE
CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN CHASE
32' DONZI / MERCURY        18.20                        18.20        
32MINING MY BIDNESS
CHARLIE PERMENTER
39' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        18.02        18.02        
33C-SICK
LINDSEY BROWN
26' MAKO / YAMAHA                17.92                17.92        
34INLET VIEW
TRISTIN CATALANOTTO
23' MCKEE CRAFT / YAMAHA17.25                                17.25        
35SLICK FINISH
CARTER MOORE
23' ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY                15.90                15.90        


Division 9 Ladies

Open Class | Small Boat Class | Juniors | Ladies | Seniors

RANK BOAT NAME MAKE / POWER Ocean Isle Beach Carolina Beach Wilmington Little River Ocean Isle Beach TOTAL WT
1CLEARLY HOOKED
MARGARET PENNSTROM
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA22.90        36.08        39.6598.63        
2TEAM WEE DOGGIE
JAMIE CRISP
38' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        31.0530.5028.58        90.13        
3BEERACUDA/ANGLERS MARINE
COURTNEY GRAY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        23.05        31.1833.4587.68        
4TEAM OIFC
AMY MCMULLAN
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        26.2037.1423.04        86.38        
5WILD RIDE
SHAYNA GRIFFIN
38' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY22.7525.1524.12                72.02        
6THE LAW
MICHELLE DRAKE
34' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        18.9516.0831.96        66.99        
7SALTY DAZE
CHRISTY STALEY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.00        27.4215.8065.22        
8BEERACUDA/ANGLERS MARINE
LAUREN LILES
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                        31.1833.4564.63        
9CAROLINA CAT
CATHERINE CLIFTON
27' PROSPORT / HONDA10.75                29.5422.8563.14        
10CHOICE OF TWO
ELIZABETH STEVENS
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                24.12        34.7558.87        
11CHOICE OF TWO
SHAUN BELLAMY
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                24.12        34.7558.87        
12HIGH COTTON
ALLISON NEWTON
34' YELLOW FIN / YAMAHA                14.6840.98        55.66        
13BAY PIRATE
PATTI HUGHES
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        36.25                17.4553.70        
14TEAM KING HUNTER / MERCURY PRO TEAM
TIFFANY ROBERTS
23' CONTENDER / MERCURY                        25.9825.0050.98        
15C-ARK
REBECCA McCUISTON
27' SEA PRO / MERCURY                        29.0619.0548.11        
16HIGH COTTON
MARY LAWRENCE NEWTON
34' YELLOW FIN / YAMAHA                        40.98        40.98        
17SEAHORSE FISHING TEAM
AMY MORRIS
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                35.3035.30        
18WINDY CONDITIONS
WENDY TILLETT
30' CONTENDER / YAMAHA15.8519.05                        34.90        
19SCALE BOUND
LINDA HOWELL
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                                33.3533.35        
20TEAM KFM
CATRINA PURSER
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                26.9026.90        
21THE GPS STORE FISHING TEAM
KRISTEN  HOOKS
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                                24.9024.90        
22TESSA DAWN
APRIL MALPASS
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        22.05                        22.05        
23TEAM OIFC
KATELYN KINCER
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                20.9520.95        
24FULL DRAW
BETSY CORNEY
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                18.9518.95        
25SLICK FINISH
DEANNE MOORE
23' ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY                15.90                15.90        
26RAUNCHIE CONCH
CHELSEY WILLIAMS
25' SEA HUNT / YAMAHA                        14.64        14.64        
27SUSAN ELIZABETH
SUSAN HAMNER
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA10.25                                10.25        


Division 9 Seniors

Open Class | Small Boat Class | Juniors | Ladies | Seniors

RANK BOAT NAME MAKE / POWER Ocean Isle Beach Carolina Beach Wilmington Little River Ocean Isle Beach TOTAL WT
1ALL IN
ROY STRICKLAND
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA25.3545.70        28.12        99.17        
2BACK-LASH
DENNIS HALL
20' HYDRA SPORTS / YAMAHA24.4038.30                29.4592.15        
3KNOT RIGHT/BLUE WATER CANDY
TIMMY PARKER
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA23.05        35.1829.92        88.15        
4TIDELINE
DIETER CARDWELL
35' WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA24.25                34.1025.3583.70        
5TIDELINE
MIKE LUNDY
35' WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA24.25                34.1025.3583.70        
6DO WORK / OIFC
RICKEY BECK
27' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                23.2629.2826.4578.99        
7THE LAW
JEFF DRAKE
34' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA        18.9516.0831.96        66.99        
8FINAL APPROACH
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        21.1517.2827.78        66.21X
9TOP CHOICE
DAVID CAVENAUGH
31' FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA                        30.5428.0058.54        
10BAY PIRATE
PATTI HUGHES
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        36.25                17.4553.70        
11BAY PIRATE/PAST DUE
WILLIAM HUGHES
34' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA        36.25                17.4553.70        
12LIQUIDATE
KENNY  CLARK
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        24.3026.8051.10        
13SCREAMIN' DEACON
LARRY DENNING
23' SEA STRIKE / YAMAHA        20.95        25.98        46.93        
14SCREAMIN' DEACON
MARK DENNING
23' SEA STRIKE / YAMAHA        20.95        25.98        46.93        
15NAUTI HOOKER
GREGORY ANTOLAK
23' SPORTSMAN / YAMAHA16.50                        29.8046.30        
16SECOND CHANZE
JOHN LEWIS
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        44.54        44.54        
17TEAM OIFC
RUBE MCMULLAN
32' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                        23.0420.9543.99        
18CHUM ON
WILLIAM WARREN
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA22.5016.75                        39.25        
19FINAL APPROACH
MICHAEL WILLIAMS
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        21.1517.28                38.43        
20HOLD'N ON
ALAN HOLDEN
23' MAKO / MERCURY                                36.8536.85        
21SEAHORSE FISHING TEAM
GEORGE METZGAR JR.
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                35.3035.30        
22BILLZFISHER
BILL WELBORN
28' MAKO / MERCURY        16.55        18.38        34.93        
23KING CREECHER
AL FULFORD
31' CONTENDER / SUZUKI                        34.56        34.56        
24KING CREECHER
DENNIS MCCRACKEN
31' CONTENDER / SUZUKI                        34.56        34.56        
25EAST COAST SPORTS
GEORGE EDENS
23' ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA                33.72                33.72        
26BLACK GOLD
DON WILLIAMSON
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA17.00        14.92                31.92        
27DREAM CATCHER
CLAYTON LOCKLEAR
27' SEA PRO / MERCURY                        27.82        27.82        
28PAR-FIVE
ROBERT GALLETTO
26' BERTRAM / YAMAHA                                27.1027.10        
29TEAM KFM
JESSE PURSER
36' YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA                                26.9026.90        
30MILLER TIME
RANDY GAINEY
23' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA        26.40                        26.40        
31FISHING TOO
DARRELL STARNES
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                                25.0525.05        
32OLD DOG
DON EWING
32' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY                                24.4024.40        
33LIQUIDATE
W. O. CALDWELL JR.
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        24.30        24.30        
34OPEN WIDE
CLIFTON PARKER
35' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        24.18        24.18        
35WILD RIDE
RANDOLPH GRIFFIN SR.
38' FOUNTAIN / MERCURY22.75                                22.75        
36SEAQUAIL
INMAN COLEMAN
28' PRIVATEER / YAMAHA                        21.94        21.94        
37JUDY BEE
PHILLIP BROCK
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA21.00                                21.00        
38JUDY BEE
LEWIS BROCK
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA21.00                                21.00        
39SEA RAT
RICHARD WILLIAMS
31' CONTENDER / YAMAHA                        20.90        20.90        
40TEAM ANGLERS MARINE
C.W. HAMILTON
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                20.34                20.34        
41THE CHASE
STAN CHASE
32' DONZI / MERCURY        18.20                        18.20        
42GET FLOOR'D/OIFC
MICHAEL KENNERLY
36' CONTENDER / YAMAHA        17.85                        17.85        
43PHARMASEA
E.M. KAY  CARROLL
31' CAPE HORN / YAMAHA                                16.4516.45        
44GIT-R-DONE
TY COBB
23' PROLINE / HONDA        15.70                        15.70        
45SUSAN ELIZABETH
MARK HAMNER
23' CONTENDER / YAMAHA10.25                                10.25        

To view archived points from previous years please click here





The name Southern Kingfish Association and its logos are trademarks of the Southern Kingfish Association